Wiki › Bestiary › Forest Fury
Forest Fury

Forest Fury

a forest fury

Raceblood
Health480
Experience330
Speed110
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death40%
drown0%
earth0%
energy0%
fire-5%
holy10%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: SW-Vale Grove, SW-Wild Sands, SW-Sylvan Isle, SW-Moss Sands, SW-Banner Grove, SW-Wisp Grove, SW-Silver Depths

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SW-Vale Grove485050879
SW-Wisp Grove4763499910
SW-Banner Grove477449167
SW-Banner Grove479649317
SW-Wisp Grove4819508510
SW-Wisp Grove4762503610
SW-Wisp Grove4810514110
SW-Banner Grove479349007
SW-Banner Grove478949097
SW-Banner Grove487448207
SW-Banner Grove477349427
SW-Banner Grove482348457
SW-Banner Grove475849107
SW-Banner Grove480349447
SW-Banner Grove481148457
SW-Banner Grove484048337
SW-Wild Sands474347667
SW-Wild Sands468248797
SW-Wild Sands473946967
SW-Wild Sands467448757

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...